Qatar Visit Visa – Apply

Looking For Qatar Visiting Visa ?

We do Qatar Visiting visa one month + 60 days extendable

Qatar Visit Visa Requirements

TOURIST VISA

  • 1 Form.
  • 2 Photos of white Background 35*45 80% face Matt finish.
  • Confirmed Air tickets.
  • Hotel confirmation voucher directly from Poland and 1 copy should be fax directly to the consulate from Poland.
  • International credit card.
  • Covering letter explaining the reason of travel Applicant passport Details should be mention on the letter head ( Click Here to Download ).
  • I-T Challan or TDS Certificate of last 3 years.
  • Overseas Mediclaim Policy.
  • Salary Certificate / Slip.
  • Last 3 month Personal Bank statement.

BUSINESS VISA

  • 1 Form.
  • 2 Photos of white Background 35*45 80% face Matt finish.
  • Confirmed Air tickets.
  • Hotel confirmation voucher directly from Poland and 1 copy should be fax directly to the consulate from Poland.
  • International credit card.
  • Covering letter explaining the reason of travel Applicant passport Details should be mention on the letter head ( Click Here to Download ).
  • I-T Challan or TDS Certificate of last 3 years.
  • Overseas Mediclaim Policy.
  • Salary Certificate / Slip.
  • Last 3 month Personal Bank statement.

Apply Qatar Visit Visa

Fill in the form below and we will be in touch soon

FacebookTwitterLinkedInGoogle+Share